Bewertung: 0 / 5

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 
Teilen
001_newsOverall Winners
Body: Alex La Llave (HUN)
Figure: Elena Aviles (ESP)
Athletic: Hakan Kesici (GER)
Ms. Fitness
1. Sonia Amat Sanchez
2. Yulia Podolskaya
3. Zsuzsa Tirpak
4. Sylvie Chavot
5. Eva Matouskova
6. Maria Soledad Quiná
7. Borbala Szolkol
8. Cathy Carreras
9. Nadine Wentz
10. Cornelia Büsch
ESP
RUS
NED
FRA
SVK
ESP
HUN
FRA
GER
SUI
Body Over 50
1. Charlie Abboh
2. Francois Gauvin
3. Detlef Klär
4. Norbert Matzat
5. Cornelius Schweizer
6. Alain Langlet
7. Mario Sylvain Lily
8. Patrick Boyé
9. Sergei Mishchenko
10. Sergey Stepanov
NOR
FRA
GER
GER
SUI
FRA
MRI
FRA
ISR
RUS
Body Over 40
1. Pavlo Chernous
2. Pavlo Zelenko
3. Rafael Gutierrez
4. Ayrat Gafarov
5. Stéphane Petillot
6. Laszlo Gulyas
7. Aart van de Gruiter
8. Zoltan Vasarhelyi
9. Stephane Machovic
10. Marilandio Ponchet
UKR
UKR
ESP
RUS
FRA
HUN
NED
HUN
FRA
BRA
Juniors
1. Krisztian Bereczki
2. Pero Tomas
3. Gedvydas Norkevicius
4. Christian Heyer
5. James Correnti
6. Alexander Papazoglu
7. Mordechai Harosh
8. Henryk Pfeiffer
9. Longjam Boynao Singh
10. Maisara Ahmed
HUN
CRO
LIT
GER
BEL
GER
ISR
GER
IND
NZL
Athletic II
1. Hakan Kesici
2. Kemal Uysal
3. Ethanim Martina
4. Aldo Monte
5. Glen Wilson
6. Jean-Michel Noel
7. Tomas Galan
8. Joseph Doutau
9. Franck Didelle
10. Mariusz Marusik
GER
TUR
NED
SUI
GBR
BEL
ESP
FRA
FRA
POL
Athletic I
1. Hector Alonso
2. Maxime Le Francois Bailliard
3. Didier Cappe
4. Karolis Zilinskas
5. Jean-Michel Fointaine-Worms
6. Richard Kohari
7. Dirk Klindera
8. Miklos Molnar
9. Danny Janson
10. Deniss Lopuhovs
ESP
BEL
FRA
LIT
FRA
HUN
GER
HUN
NED
LAT
Ms. Figure Over 35
1. Anne Keränen
2. Cinzia Chiarenza
3. Lydia Herry
4. Beatriz Ramon Gomez
5. Petra Westerhoff
6. Alice Santos
7. Evgeniya Shelchkova
8. Maria Theresa Yupangco
9. Sophie Sabre
10. Tatiana Tolmakova
FIN
ITA
FRA
ESP
GER
ESP
RUS
PHI
FRA
RUS
Ms. Figure
1. Elena Aviles
2. Muriel Boumazza
3. Serena Innocenti
4. Edyta Woznicka-Bosak
5. Eve Holz
6. Hayley Brylewski
7. Nadezda Korepanova
8. Lara Guadagni
9. Maike Funke
ESP
LUX
ITA
POL
GER
GBR
LAT
ITA
GER
Ms. Physique
1. Monia Gioiosa
2. Elena Shportun
3. Fanny Palou
4. Desiree Dümpel
5. Elena Oana Hreapca
6. Larissa Cunha
7. Laura Bernini
8. Cristina Trevisan
9. Gabriella Cecchi
10. Petra Szebeni
ITA
RUS
ESP
NED
ROM
BRA
ITA
ITA
ITA
HUN
Men Body IV
1. Zsolt Major
2. Dominique Dion
3. Vojtech Koritensky
4. Ioan Moldovan
5. Diego Martines
6. Jerry Koolhoven
7. Romeo Zon
8. Francisco Gutierrez
9. Luis Manuel Caravantes
10. Sebastian Kulinski
HUN
FRA
CZE
ROM
ITA
NED
CDI
ESP
ESP
POL
Men Body III
1. Alex La Llave
2. Ludovic Bogaert
3. Mariusz Strelinski
4. Istvan Jenei
5. Maurizio Boccoli
6. Markus Matzat
7. Xisco Serra
8. Stephan Tanke
9. Paul Garcia Fernandez
10. Gennadii Gorbatenko
HUN
BEL
POL
HUN
ITA
GER
ESP
NED
ESP
UKR
Men Body II
1. Roman Gavryshchuk
2. Ramses Tlyakodugov
3. Steffen Müller
4. Siani Ousmane
5. David Pascual
6. Attila Szalma
7. Marco van der Have
8. Gregory Bogaert
9. Denis Claude Ayen
10. Neale Cranwell
UKR
RUS
GER
ESP
ESP
HUN
NED
BEL
MRI
GBR
Men Body I
1. Mihály Kormány
2. Adam Kozyra
3. Murat Senyigit
4. Jurijs Gucans
5. Albert Ngangue
6. Andrey Shokin
7. Gabor Debreczeni
8. Michal Karmowski
9. Serkan Reisoglu
10. Rob Reinaldo
HUN
UKR
CYP
LAT
FRA
RUS
HUN
POL
TUR
GBR
Couples
1. Cinzia Chiarenza + Maurizio Boccoli
2. Yulia Podolskaya + Ayrat Gafarov
3. Sonia Amat Sanchez + Hector Alonso
4. Elena Aviles + Raul Garcia
5. Violetta Timo + Diego Martines
6. Petra Westerhoff + Detlef Klär
7. Alice Santos + Xisco Serra
8. Borbala Szokol + Zoltan Vasarhelyi
9. Gabriella Cecchi + Alessio Campetella
10. Edyta Woznicka-Bosak + Sebastian Kulinski
ITA
RUS
ESP
ESP
ITA
GER
ESP
HUN
ITA
POL

Additional information